Dahua SFP Module Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps used in pairs PFTOTSFP-850-MMF | C.R. Kennedy

Dahua SFP Module Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps used in pairs

Dahua SFP Module Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps used in pairs

  NO STOCK
PRODUCT ENQUIRY
Brand: Dahua   |    Code: PFTOTSFP-850-MMF
APN: 9319499200855   |    Supplier Code:
This product has yet to be reviewed

To be the first to review this product simply fill out the form to the left and let us know how you feel about this product!


To estimate the freight on this item simply enter the destination postcode and the desired quantity and click the "estimate" button.